1001
|
Nicolas DALMASSO
|
()
|
|
327
|
1002
|
Mohammed MESBAHI ACHOUR
|
Avignon Le Pontet Athletisme* (84)
|
|
327
|
1003
|
Louis DARRIGRAND-LACARRIEU
|
Les Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq (64)
|
ESM
|
326
|
1004
|
Denis MARY
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* (68)
|
|
326
|
1005
|
Julia PADUCH
|
|
SEF
|
326
|
1006
|
Romain GARRIVIER
|
Stade Brestois 2 (29)
|
|
326
|
1007
|
Ilias DALIL
|
RACING MULTI ATHLON (75)
|
CAM
|
326
|
1008
|
Lucas GODIN
|
Esperance Antibes (06)
|
SEM
|
326
|
1009
|
Arnold JEANNESSON
|
|
|
326
|
1010
|
Julien OZGA
|
Lagny Omnisport Coeur De Picar (60)
|
CAM
|
326
|
1011
|
Denis LEUX
|
S/l Ac Haute Vilaine (35)
|
|
326
|
1012
|
Yoann FOUSSET
|
|
|
325
|
1013
|
Francois PAUTRET
|
|
SEM
|
325
|
1014
|
Sandrine NUNEZ
|
Troyes Omnisports (10)
|
|
325
|
1015
|
Pascal MOSBAH
|
|
|
325
|
1016
|
David LEMENY
|
Lille Metropole Athletisme (59)
|
|
325
|
1017
|
Charlene ETOILE
|
Athletic Trois Tours (37)
|
SEF
|
325
|
1018
|
Eric LEGRIS
|
Les Traceux De Sassegnies (59)
|
|
325
|
1019
|
Alain CHAKROUN
|
|
|
325
|
1020
|
Louis MICHEL
|
Clermont Auvergne Athletisme (63)
|
ESM
|
325
|
1021
|
Alain BASQUIN
|
EBTA - S/L TULLE AC (19)
|
|
325
|
1022
|
Alain CHATELAIN
|
Us Marquette (59)
|
|
325
|
1023
|
LORRIAUX Jean-Pierre LORRIAUX Jean-Pierre
|
S/l Leval Aulnoye Athletisme (59)
|
|
325
|
1024
|
Thomas TIXIER
|
Vc Tulle (19)
|
|
325
|
1025
|
Coralie DRISS
|
Cambrai Triathlon (59)
|
ESF
|
325
|
1026
|
Farid BAZIZ
|
|
|
325
|
1027
|
Thierry FAURE
|
Aco Firminy (42)
|
|
325
|
1028
|
Lin NDAYIFUKAMIYE
|
|
SEM
|
325
|
1029
|
Saoud OUMAIMA
|
|
SEF
|
325
|
1030
|
Christine LEROUGE
|
|
|
325
|
1031
|
Tanguy RAILLARD
|
Mosson (21)
|
ESM
|
325
|
1032
|
Philippe MARZIN
|
Cac (44)
|
|
325
|
1033
|
Eric HAMOT
|
Troyes Omnisports (10)
|
|
324
|
1034
|
Theo LHERBIER
|
Rc Arras (62)
|
ESM
|
324
|
1035
|
Denis PFISTER
|
Nancy Athletisme Metropole* (54)
|
|
324
|
1036
|
Maxime THORIN
|
|
SEM
|
324
|
1037
|
Romain VOGT
|
Ca Montreuil 93 (93)
|
|
324
|
1038
|
Nolan BENEZIT
|
Triathlon Le Puy-en-velay (43)
|
CAM
|
324
|
1039
|
Jerome LEFEBVRE
|
|
|
324
|
1040
|
Yves STRASBACH
|
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU (67)
|
|
323
|
1041
|
Fabrice HERVE
|
|
|
323
|
1042
|
Antoine STOVEN
|
Troyes Omnisports (10)
|
|
323
|
1043
|
Didier VIOLINO
|
LES GALOPINS DES BOIS (86)
|
|
323
|
1044
|
Nicolas ROUSSEL
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* (68)
|
|
323
|
1045
|
Frederic BOIVINEAU
|
Sda Aix-en-othe (10)
|
|
323
|
1046
|
Fouad LATRECHE
|
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (13)
|
|
323
|
1047
|
Charlene GAMELIN
|
S/l Asptt Rouen (76)
|
SEF
|
323
|
1048
|
Eddy GAFFE
|
|
|
323
|
1049
|
Yoann VIOLON
|
Us Crepy-en-valois (60)
|
|
323
|
1050
|
Janny CHEVET
|
Vineuil Sports (41)
|
|
323
|
1051
|
Ewann POUTEAU
|
Caen Athletic Club (14)
|
ESM
|
323
|
1052
|
Olivier FREMY
|
NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* (44)
|
|
323
|
1053
|
Mael HENRIC
|
S/l Usa Chabeuil (26)
|
|
323
|
1054
|
Esteban LUCHEZ
|
S/L AS MONTFERRAND (63)
|
ESM
|
323
|
1055
|
Paul BOURQUIN
|
|
ESM
|
323
|
1056
|
Thomas BOULANGER
|
Us Talence (33)
|
ESM
|
323
|
1057
|
Mohamed BOUTMAZGUINE
|
|
SEM
|
323
|
1058
|
Pierre DERIVE
|
|
|
323
|
1059
|
Ryan COTS
|
Km42 St Just Le Martel (87)
|
CAM
|
323
|
1060
|
Ludovic DELPUECH
|
Ales (30)
|
SEM
|
322
|
1061
|
Charlelie PELOUX
|
Us Talence (33)
|
|
322
|
1062
|
Thomas LANDEAU
|
|
|
322
|
1063
|
Francis PEITEADO
|
Ao Charenton (94)
|
|
322
|
1064
|
Lucas STRUYVEN
|
Stade Laurentin (06)
|
|
322
|
1065
|
Bruno PEDRONO
|
S/l Courir A Saint Ave (56)
|
|
322
|
1066
|
Sebastian VILLALBA
|
Courir A Peillon (06)
|
|
322
|
1067
|
Vincent DEVAUX
|
Albi Triathlon (81)
|
|
322
|
1068
|
Franck CHAMBRE
|
Troyes Omnisports (10)
|
|
322
|
1069
|
Augustine EMERAUX-LOMBARD
|
Nancy Athletisme Metropole* (54)
|
SEF
|
321
|
1070
|
Adrien DUTEYRAT
|
|
|
321
|
1071
|
Kamil BOUKHRISS
|
Etoile Oignies (62)
|
CAM
|
321
|
1072
|
Mohamed ALIANE
|
Vma - Viens M'attraper (75)
|
|
321
|
1073
|
Matthieu RAYNEAU
|
Ca Pictave (86)
|
|
321
|
1074
|
Marie PERRIER
|
Ca Balma (31)
|
SEF
|
321
|
1075
|
Emeryc THIEFFRY
|
|
ESM
|
321
|
1076
|
Laurence RENARD
|
Burgundy Nordic Walking (21)
|
|
321
|
1077
|
Laurence CHAMPION
|
Ac Outreau (62)
|
|
321
|
1078
|
Philippe ROMS
|
Aix Athle Provence (13)
|
|
321
|
1079
|
Alexis PONTHIEU
|
|
ESM
|
321
|
1080
|
Hamid JAOUANE
|
Vga Compiegne (60)
|
|
321
|
1081
|
Alain PLOUVIER
|
Rc Arras Athletisme (62)
|
|
321
|
1082
|
Veronique LEGRAND
|
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme (54)
|
|
321
|
1083
|
Vincent GRAAS
|
|
|
321
|
1084
|
Maxime AZZOPARDI
|
Courir A Abbeville (80)
|
|
321
|
1085
|
Adrien ALIX
|
Team Brooks (21)
|
|
321
|
1086
|
Anthony AFFOUARD
|
S/l Athletisme Club De Bourges (18)
|
SEM
|
321
|
1087
|
Cathy LE GOFF
|
La Marche Nordique Castries (34)
|
|
321
|
1088
|
Dominique BLANC
|
As Cheminots Metz (57)
|
|
321
|
1089
|
Yanis BOUYGHAJDEN
|
Ecac Athletisme (52)
|
CAM
|
321
|
1090
|
Moussa SOULEYMAN HAMIT
|
Cavigal Nice Sports (06)
|
SEM
|
321
|
1091
|
Nicolas COLLET
|
|
|
321
|
1092
|
Alexis BERNARD
|
|
|
321
|
1093
|
Anis BENSTITI
|
Co Saint Fons (69)
|
SEM
|
320
|
1094
|
Elven COINDARD
|
|
|
320
|
1095
|
Nicolas MONTADOR
|
Athletisme Club Outreau (62)
|
|
319
|
1096
|
Ludovic PRUVOT
|
|
|
319
|
1097
|
Mathieu EVEILLARD
|
Team Lenglen Athletic Club (92)
|
|
319
|
1098
|
Stephane VAUTIER
|
NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* (44)
|
|
319
|
1099
|
Emmanuel ROUDOLFF-LEVISSE
|
RACING MULTI ATHLON (75)
|
SEM
|
319
|
1100
|
Franck DURAND
|
|
|
319
|
1101
|
Jerome LASSALE
|
Team Provence Endurance (04)
|
|
319
|
1102
|
Cedric GILLES
|
Foulees Roquebrunoises (06)
|
|
319
|
1103
|
Antony TARDIEU
|
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ (83)
|
|
319
|
1104
|
Cedric PEREIRA
|
Aj Auxerre Section Marathon (89)
|
|
319
|
1105
|
LE DENTU Jean-Noel LE DENTU Jean-Noel
|
Athle 52 * (52)
|
|
319
|
1106
|
Jules BARRIOD
|
Asptt Besancon (25)
|
|
319
|
1107
|
Thomas BERREKAM
|
Boulogne Athletique Club (62)
|
SEM
|
319
|
1108
|
Nathan LEMONNIER
|
Us Forgionne A (76)
|
|
319
|
1109
|
Frederic DEBARROS
|
Amicale Val De Somme (80)
|
|
319
|
1110
|
Nicolas GARNIER
|
|
SEM
|
319
|
1111
|
Addisalem BELAY
|
Athle Saint Julien 74 (74)
|
SEF
|
319
|
1112
|
Freddy GUIMARD
|
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30)
|
|
319
|
1113
|
Louane BEAUCHAMPS
|
ALC VIEUX CONDE (59)
|
|
319
|
1114
|
Stephanie GARNIER
|
Ja Melesse (35)
|
|
319
|
1115
|
Houcine RAHMOUN
|
Ca Plassac (16)
|
|
319
|
1116
|
Franck RIBELLINO
|
ASAD - S/L USA AUBENAS (07)
|
|
319
|
1117
|
Gerard BONFILS
|
U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse* (84)
|
|
319
|
1118
|
Louis FELISAZ
|
|
ESM
|
318
|
1119
|
Benoit HERR
|
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme (54)
|
|
318
|
1120
|
Enzo OUISSE
|
APV - S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE (56)
|
ESM
|
318
|
1121
|
Frederik DELAIRE
|
Volvic Natura Trail (63)
|
|
318
|
1122
|
Olivier RAGON
|
Troyes Omnisports (10)
|
|
318
|
1123
|
Emilie GRASSART
|
Rc Arras (62)
|
ESF
|
318
|
1124
|
Valentin RIVERY
|
|
CAM
|
317
|
1125
|
Lucas PAPOT
|
Spiridon Crechois (79)
|
CAM
|
317
|
1126
|
Antoine SABART
|
Omnisports airois athletisme (62)
|
|
317
|
1127
|
Hadrien PAVY
|
TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)
|
SEM
|
317
|
1128
|
Adrien MOUYSSET
|
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
|
ESM
|
317
|
1129
|
Anthony AVERTY
|
NMA - S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE (44)
|
|
317
|
1130
|
Laura BERNARD
|
Us Metro Transport (pari (75)
|
|
317
|
1131
|
Guillaume ARNOULD
|
Ales Cevennes Athle (30)
|
|
317
|
1132
|
Akim ZOUAD
|
Amiens Uc (80)
|
|
317
|
1133
|
Sarah HASNI
|
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30)
|
SEF
|
317
|
1134
|
Philippe THEPAULT
|
Senlis Athle - Eq1 (60)
|
|
317
|
1135
|
Helene FREY
|
Orsay Gif Athletisme (91)
|
|
317
|
1136
|
Eva COUTANT
|
Sco Angers Athle* (49)
|
ESF
|
317
|
1137
|
Daniel BOUTE
|
Marche Nordique Erquinghem Lys (59)
|
|
317
|
1138
|
Jules BELAUBRE
|
|
ESM
|
317
|
1139
|
LEFEBVRE Julien Patrick LEFEBVRE Julien Patrick
|
AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME * (59)
|
|
317
|
1140
|
Willy AUVROUIN
|
|
|
316
|
1141
|
Vincent VIALLEFONT
|
|
SEM
|
316
|
1142
|
Denis TARASCO
|
Uavh Aubagne (13)
|
|
316
|
1143
|
Mickael BLANCHARD
|
Us Talence (33)
|
|
316
|
1144
|
Kevin LE LEVRIER
|
|
SEM
|
316
|
1145
|
Identité non communiquée Identité non communiquée
|
S/l Es Nanterre (92)
|
SEM
|
316
|
1146
|
Thomas BUTEZ
|
|
SEM
|
316
|
1147
|
Pierre ROURE
|
|
SEM
|
316
|
1148
|
Gabin AGERON
|
Athletic Club Font Romeu (66)
|
SEM
|
316
|
1149
|
Enzo CLEMENTE
|
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30)
|
CAM
|
315
|
1150
|
Louis DUSSEAUX
|
VELAY ATHLETISME (43)
|
|
315
|
1151
|
Franck DEPATURE
|
Skwal Athlon (59)
|
|
315
|
1152
|
Sebastien JACQUES
|
Ca Cauchois (76)
|
|
315
|
1153
|
Honorine IRIBAGIZA
|
|
SEF
|
315
|
1154
|
Christophe BERARDI
|
ES SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES (38)
|
|
315
|
1155
|
Lucas MASSE
|
Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna (76)
|
|
315
|
1156
|
Mohamed BOUMAIZA
|
Aniche Athletisme Club (59)
|
|
315
|
1157
|
Baptiste BOUGEROL
|
S/l Stade Clermontois (63)
|
CAM
|
315
|
1158
|
Romain BRUMENT
|
Amiens Uc (80)
|
ESM
|
315
|
1159
|
Didier BITARD
|
Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme (90)
|
|
315
|
1160
|
Kader CHEMLEL
|
Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme (90)
|
|
315
|
1161
|
Thomas PAVARD
|
S/l Endurance 72 (72)
|
ESM
|
314
|
1162
|
Xavier GAUDUCHON
|
NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* (44)
|
|
314
|
1163
|
Thomas DROUAULT
|
|
SEM
|
314
|
1164
|
Claude COLLIN
|
Aj Auxerre Loisir (89)
|
|
314
|
1165
|
Ludovic SEBILLAUT
|
Aj Auxerre Loisir (89)
|
|
314
|
1166
|
Ayoub AKHARRAZ
|
Sweety Donuts Run (83)
|
SEM
|
314
|
1167
|
Sylvain POIRIER
|
|
|
314
|
1168
|
Pierre MAURICKX
|
|
|
313
|
1169
|
Hugo HUMBERT
|
Etoile Oignies (62)
|
|
313
|
1170
|
Morgan DENIEL
|
|
|
313
|
1171
|
Cyril ELSLANDER
|
Co Trith (59)
|
|
313
|
1172
|
Laurent BOURILLON
|
Nl Lehaucourt (02)
|
|
313
|
1173
|
Joseph ROZAN
|
|
|
313
|
1174
|
Philippe CHANTOISEAU
|
Team Guidetti Nordic Horizon (91)
|
|
313
|
1175
|
Kevin LAUMOND
|
Avec Vosges Mirecourt (88)
|
|
313
|
1176
|
Mehdi HUYGHE
|
|
|
313
|
1177
|
Gabriel DUPONT
|
Athle Halluin-val-de-lys (59)
|
SEM
|
313
|
1178
|
Virgil MARDONAO
|
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq (59)
|
ESM
|
313
|
1179
|
Roberto CARPIONI
|
As Cheminots Metz (57)
|
|
313
|
1180
|
Celia VIDALINC
|
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon (63)
|
SEF
|
313
|
1181
|
Mickael COQUERIE
|
Es Segre Haut Anjou * (49)
|
|
313
|
1182
|
Yoann BROUST
|
Caen Athletic Club (14)
|
|
313
|
1183
|
Pierre CAUSSE
|
As Romagnat (63)
|
SEM
|
313
|
1184
|
Ilyass ZOUHRY
|
|
|
312
|
1185
|
Gael CRNJANSKI
|
Es Sartrouville (78)
|
|
312
|
1186
|
Mohamed AKIFI
|
Freyming-merlebach Ac (57)
|
|
311
|
1187
|
Fabrice PENNETIER
|
|
|
311
|
1188
|
Joris CHAILLOU
|
Groupement Athletique Saujon S (17)
|
SEM
|
311
|
1189
|
Francis BORDENAVE
|
Ac Outreau (62)
|
|
311
|
1190
|
Remy CHABAUD
|
|
SEM
|
311
|
1191
|
Guillaume ROUSSEL
|
Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl (80)
|
|
311
|
1192
|
Laurent KANEL
|
|
|
311
|
1193
|
Quentin TISON
|
Ac Cambrai (59)
|
SEM
|
311
|
1194
|
Gabriel ALCARAZ
|
|
|
311
|
1195
|
Kevin JAN
|
|
SEM
|
311
|
1196
|
Olivier CUISSINAT
|
Moulins (03)
|
|
310
|
1197
|
Nelie CLEMENT
|
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme (05)
|
ESF
|
310
|
1198
|
Mael EHRHARD
|
|
ESM
|
310
|
1199
|
Chloe REITZ
|
Athletisme Metz Metropole* (57)
|
SEF
|
310
|
1200
|
Carla WIART
|
VAFA - S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASC (59)
|
|
310
|
1201
|
Maely MINEBOIS
|
Tl59 (59)
|
|
310
|
1202
|
Martin VANLAERES
|
Tl59 (59)
|
|
310
|
1203
|
Isabelle GILLODTS
|
Ca Coudekerque Branche (59)
|
|
310
|
1204
|
Yves BRUNEAU
|
Sc Ares (33)
|
|
310
|
1205
|
Denise FORIN
|
S/l Aix Athle Provence (13)
|
|
310
|
1206
|
Bruno LEPERE
|
|
|
310
|
1207
|
Julien BRECHOT
|
Athletic Trois Tours (37)
|
|
310
|
1208
|
Franck BOIDIN
|
|
|
310
|
1209
|
Pierrick FIXARD
|
Va Triathlon (59)
|
|
310
|
1210
|
Emilie MENUET
|
Font Romeu (66)
|
SEF
|
310
|
1211
|
Philippe BREUILH
|
|
|
310
|
1212
|
Tewfik FERGUEN
|
Esc Tergnier (02)
|
|
310
|
1213
|
Marie FRECON
|
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
|
|
310
|
1214
|
Hugaux LEBON
|
Hac Athletisme (76)
|
SEM
|
310
|
1215
|
Francois BARRER
|
Dac Reims (51)
|
SEM
|
310
|
1216
|
Marion HUARD
|
S/l Asptt Lille Metropole (59)
|
|
310
|
1217
|
Leo SONG
|
|
|
310
|
1218
|
Richard OUSSADIT
|
Amiens Uc (80)
|
|
310
|
1219
|
Tamara HAUW
|
Les Foulees Loonoises (59)
|
|
310
|
1220
|
Quentin FOUSSARD
|
|
SEM
|
310
|
1221
|
Laurie MALEYSSON
|
Courir En Emblavez (43)
|
SEF
|
310
|
1222
|
Philippe LANEAU
|
Rethel Courir (08)
|
|
310
|
1223
|
Christel DEWALLE
|
Team Terre De Running (74)
|
|
310
|
1224
|
Owen TROLONG
|
Rc De Lens Athletisme (62)
|
|
310
|
1225
|
Carole FLORANGE
|
Us Marquette (59)
|
|
310
|
1226
|
Alain CHANCEL
|
Indre Ac * (36)
|
|
310
|
1227
|
Eve GOBERT
|
Cap 21 (02)
|
|
310
|
1228
|
Aziz MANNAN
|
|
|
310
|
1229
|
Mohamed SOLTANI
|
Foulees De St Germain En Laye (78)
|
|
310
|
1230
|
Jonathan MEULLE
|
Val De Gray Marathon (70)
|
|
310
|
1231
|
Alexandre GAUGAIN
|
Stade Francais (paris) (75)
|
SEM
|
310
|
1232
|
Timeo PELOTTE
|
Esfra Reims (51)
|
ESM
|
310
|
1233
|
Karine VANDERSTRAETEN
|
Courir A Gravelines (59)
|
|
310
|
1234
|
Lise LEROUX
|
Team Guidetti Nordic Performan (91)
|
|
310
|
1235
|
Louna CAHOREL
|
Lencloitre Jogging Club (86)
|
|
310
|
1236
|
Thomas GADREAU
|
Ablis Sports Loisirs (91)
|
ESM
|
310
|
1237
|
Helene BILLON
|
Ajs La Garde (83)
|
|
310
|
1238
|
Kristin COLARD
|
Afa Feyzin Venissieux (69)
|
|
310
|
1239
|
Romuald GERARD
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNETZ AT (60)
|
|
310
|
1240
|
Frederic TRANCHAND
|
Jogging Club Veranne (42)
|
|
310
|
1241
|
Aurel DELANCE
|
Entente Chalon/saone Athl. (71)
|
|
310
|
1242
|
Tom DUCHEMIN
|
A S Tourlaville Athletisme (50)
|
|
310
|
1243
|
Alexandre NAUCHE
|
|
|
310
|
1244
|
Latifa MOKHTARI
|
Schiltigheim (67)
|
|
310
|
1245
|
LOUF Anne-Sophie LOUF Anne-Sophie
|
Ca Mantes-la-ville (78)
|
|
310
|
1246
|
Alexandre BOURGEOIS
|
Dijon Uc (21)
|
SEM
|
309
|
1247
|
Anthony MATHIEU
|
C BILLY MONTIGNY (62)
|
|
309
|
1248
|
Pascal LAIGLE
|
Entente Angevine Athletisme* (49)
|
|
309
|
1249
|
Emma WAECHTER
|
|
SEF
|
309
|
1250
|
Anthony MADELON
|
EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* (01)
|
SEM
|
309
|